ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ- ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ- ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ 2017-2018

Α΄ ΓΥΡΟΣ

1η αγωνιστική

Ημ/νία

Ωρα

Γήπεδο

Αγώνας

Σκόρ

19/11/17

19:30

ΚΛ.ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ

ΓΕΙ-ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

1-3

19/11/17

16:00

ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ

ΓΕΗ-ΑΝΕΜΟΣ

3-0

19/11/17

17:00

ΚΛ.ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ

ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ-ΧΕΡ/ΣΙΟΣ

0-3

19/11/17

16:00

ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

ΟΠΕΡ-ΚΥΔΩΝ

1-3

2η αγωνιστική

Ημ/νία

Ωρα

Γήπεδο

Αγώνας

Σκόρ

26/11/17

14:00

ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ

ΓΕΗ-ΓΕΙ

     3-0

26/11/17

16:00

ΚΛ.ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΟΥ

ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ

3-0

26/11/17

19:00

ΚΛ.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ

ΑΝΕΜΟΣ-ΟΠΕΡ

3-0     

26/11/17

17:00

ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΚΥΔΩΝ-ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ

3-0     

3η αγωνιστική

Ημ/νία

Ωρα

Γήπεδο

Αγώνας

Σκόρ

03/12/17

16:00

ΚΛ.ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ

ΓΕΙ-ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ

3-0

03/12/17

19:00

ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

ΟΠΕΡ-ΓΕΗ

0-3

03/12/17

18:00

ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΚΥΔΩΝ-ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

1-3

03/12/17

16:00

ΚΛ.ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ

ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ-ΑΝΕΜΟΣ

1-3

4η αγωνιστική

Ημ/νία

Ωρα

Γήπεδο

Αγώνας

Σκόρ

10/12/17

17:00

ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

ΟΠΕΡ-ΓΕΙ

3-1

10/12/17

18:00

ΚΛ.ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ

ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ-ΚΥΔΩΝ

0-3

10/12/17

20:00

ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ

ΓΕΗ-ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ

3-0

10/12/17

18:00

ΚΛ.ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΟΥ

ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΑΝΕΜΟΣ

3-1

5η αγωνιστική

Ημ/νία

Ωρα

Γήπεδο

Αγώνας

Σκόρ

17/12/17

17:00

ΚΛ.ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ

ΓΕΙ-ΚΥΔΩΝ

0-3

17/12/17

16:00

ΚΛ.ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ

ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ-ΟΠΕΡ

3-2

17/12/17

19:00

ΚΛ.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ

ΑΝΕΜΟΣ-ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ

3-1

17/12/17

20:00

ΚΛ.ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΟΥ

ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΓΕΗ

0-3

6η αγωνιστική

Ημ/νία

Ωρα

Γήπεδο

Αγώνας

Σκόρ

14/01/18

18:00

ΚΛ.ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ

ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ-ΓΕΙ

2-3

14/01/18

20:00

ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΚΥΔΩΝ-ΑΝΕΜΟΣ

3-0

14/01/18

 

ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

ΟΠΕΡ-ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

1-3

14/01/18

16:00

ΚΛ.ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ

ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ-ΓΕΗ

0-3

7η αγωνιστική

Ημ/νία

Ωρα

Γήπεδο

Αγώνας

Σκόρ

21/01/18

17:00

ΚΛ.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ

ΑΝΕΜΟΣ-ΓΕΙ

3-2

21/01/18

20:00

ΚΛ.ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΟΥ

ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΧΕΡ/ΣΙΟΣ

3-0

21/01/18

18:00

ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ

ΓΕΗ-ΚΥΔΩΝ

3-0

21/01/18

18:00

ΚΛ.ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ

ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ-ΟΠΕΡ

0-3

Β΄ ΓΥΡΟΣ

8η αγωνιστική

Ημ/νία

Ωρα

Γήπεδο

Αγώνας

Σκόρ

25/02/18

14:00

ΚΛ.ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΟΥ

ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΓΕΙ

 

25/02/18

17:00

ΚΛ.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ

ΑΝΕΜΟΣ-ΓΕΗ

 

25/02/18

16:00

ΚΛ.ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ

ΧΕΡ/ΣΙΟΣ-ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ

 

25/02/18

20:00

ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΚΥΔΩΝ-ΟΠΕΡ

 

9η αγωνιστική

Ημ/νία

Ωρα

Γήπεδο

Αγώνας

Σκόρ

04/03/18

14:00

ΚΛ.ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ

ΓΕΙ-ΓΕΗ

 

04/03/18

17:00

ΚΛ.ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ

ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ-ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

 

04/03/18

 

ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

ΟΠΕΡ-ΑΝΕΜΟΣ

 

04/03/18

18:00

ΚΛ.ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ

ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ-ΚΥΔΩΝ

 

10η αγωνιστική

Ημ/νία

Ωρα

Γήπεδο

Αγώνας

Σκόρ

11/03/18

16:00

ΚΛ.ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ

ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ-ΓΕΙ

 

11/03/18

16:00

ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ

ΓΕΗ-ΟΠΕΡ

 

11/03/18

16:00

ΚΛ.ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΟΥ

ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΚΥΔΩΝ

 

11/03/18

17:00

ΚΛ.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ

ΑΝΕΜΟΣ-ΧΕΡ/ΣΙΟΣ

 

11η αγωνιστική

Ημ/νία

Ωρα

Γήπεδο

Αγώνας

Σκόρ

01/04/18

16:00

ΚΛ.ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ

ΓΕΙ-ΟΠΕΡ

 

01/04/18

20:00

ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΚΥΔΩΝ-ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ

 

01/04/18

18:00

ΚΛ.ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ

ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ-ΓΕΗ

 

01/04/18

15:00

ΚΛ.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ

ΑΝΕΜΟΣ-ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

 

12η αγωνιστική

Ημ/νία

Ωρα

Γήπεδο

Αγώνας

Σκόρ

15/04/18

16:00

ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΚΥΔΩΝ-ΓΕΙ

 

15/04/18

 

ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

ΟΠΕΡ-ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ

 

15/04/18

17:00

ΚΛ.ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ

ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ-ΑΝΕΜΟΣ

 

15/04/18

18:00

ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ

ΓΕΗ-ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

 

13η αγωνιστική

Ημ/νία

Ωρα

Γήπεδο

Αγώνας

Σκόρ

22/04/18

16:00

ΚΛ.ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ

ΓΕΙ-ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ

 

22/04/18

19:00

ΚΛ.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ

ΑΝΕΜΟΣ-ΚΥΔΩΝ

 

22/04/18

16:00

ΚΛ.ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΟΥ

ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΟΠΕΡ

 

22/04/18

16:00

ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ

ΓΕΗ-ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ

 

14η αγωνιστική

Ημ/νία

Ωρα

Γήπεδο

Αγώνας

Σκόρ

29/04/18

15:00

ΚΛ.ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ

ΓΕΙ-ΑΝΕΜΟΣ

 

29/04/18

18:00

ΚΛ.ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ

ΧΕΡ/ΣΙΟΣ-ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

 

29/04/18

16:00

ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΚΥΔΩΝ-ΓΕΗ

 

29/04/18

 

ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

ΟΠΕΡ-ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ

 

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2017-2018

 

ΣΕΤ

 

Θέση

Ομάδα

Αγων

Νίκες

Ήττες

Υπέρ

Κατά

Μηδ/μοί

Μείον Βαθμ.

Βαθμοί

ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

7

7 

0

21

0

0

0

21

ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

7

6 

1 

18

7 

0

0

18

ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

7

5 

2

16

8 

0

0

15 

ΑΝΕΜΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

7

4 

3 

13

13 

0

0

11 

ΟΠΕ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

7

2

5 

10

16

0

0

7 

ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΟΧ

7

2 

5

9

18

0

0

6 

ΓΕ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ

7

2 

5 

11 

17

0

0

6

ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ

7

0

7 

1

21

0

0

0