Πρόγραμμα-Αποτελέσματα- Βαθμολογία 18-19
Α΄ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκόρ
04/11/18 18:00 ΚΛ.ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ ΧΕΡ/ΣΙΟΣ-ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ  3-1
04/11/18 19:00 ΚΛ.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ ΣΟΥΔΑ-Ν.ΟΠΕΡ  0-3
04/11/18 18:00 ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΣΦΠΧ-ΓΕΗ  1-3
04/11/18 16:00 ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΚΥΔΩΝ-ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ  1-3
2η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκόρ
11/11/18 17:00 ΚΛ.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ ΣΟΥΔΑ-ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ α.α  3-0
11/11/18 17:00 ΚΛ.ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ-ΣΦΠΧ  0-3
11/11/18   ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ Ν.ΟΠΕΡ- ΚΥΔΩΝ  3-0
11/11/18 19:00 ΚΛ.ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΟΥ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΓΕΗ  0-3
3η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκόρ
18/11/18 18:00 ΚΛ.ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ-ΣΦΠΧ 3-2
18/11/18 20:00 ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΚΥΔΩΝ-ΣΟΥΔΑ  3-0
18/11/18 18:00 ΚΛ.ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΟΥ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ  3-0
18/11/18 16:00 ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΕΗ-Ν.ΟΠΕΡ  3-0
4η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκόρ
25/11/18 16:00 ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΚΥΔΩΝ-ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ  
25/11/18 18:00 ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΣΦΠΧ-ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ  
25/11/18 17:00 ΚΛ.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ ΣΟΥΔΑ-ΓΕΗ  
25/11/18 17:00 ΚΛ.ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ-Ν.ΟΠΕΡ  
5η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκόρ
02/12/18 12:00 ΚΛ.ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ ΧΕΡ/ΣΙΟΣ-ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ  
02/12/18 18:00 ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΕΗ-ΚΥΔΩΝ  
02/12/18   ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ Ν.ΟΠΕΡ-ΣΦΠΧ  
02/12/18 19:00 ΚΛ.ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ-ΣΟΥΔΑ  
6η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκόρ
09/12/18 19:00 ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΕΗ-ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ  
09/12/18 20:00 ΚΛ.ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΟΥ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-Ν.ΟΠΕΡ  
09/12/18 18:00 ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΚΥΔΩΝ-ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ  
09/12/18 16:00 ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΣΦΠΧ-ΣΟΥΔΑ  
7η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκόρ
13/01/19   ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ Ν.ΟΠΕΡ-ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ  
13/01/19 17:00 ΚΛ.ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ-ΓΕ  
13/01/19 17:00 ΚΛ.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ ΣΟΥΔΑ-ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ  
13/01/19 20:00 ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΣΦΠΧ-ΚΥΔΩΝ  
Β΄ ΓΥΡΟΣ
8η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκόρ
20/01/19 17:00 ΚΛ.ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ-ΧΕΡ/ΣΙΟΣ  
20/01/19   ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ Ν.ΟΠΕΡ-ΣΟΥΔΑ  
20/01/19 18:00 ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΕΗ-ΣΦΠΧ  
20/01/19 17:00 ΚΛ.ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΟΥ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΚΥΔΩΝ  
9η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκόρ
03/02/19 13:00 ΚΛ.ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ-ΣΟΥΔΑ  
03/02/19 20:00 ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΣΦΠΧ-ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ  
03/02/19 18:00 ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΚΥΔΩΝ-Ν.ΟΠΕΡ  
03/02/19 19:00 ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΕΗ-ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ  
10η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκόρ
10/02/19 16:00 ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΣΦΠΧ-ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ  
10/02/19 19:00 ΚΛ.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ ΣΟΥΔΑ-ΚΥΔΩΝ  
10/02/19 17:00 ΚΛ.ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ-ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ  
10/02/19   ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ Ν.ΟΠΕΡ-ΓΕΗ  
11η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκόρ
17/02/19 18:00 ΚΛ.ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ-ΚΥΔΩΝ  
17/02/19 18:00 ΚΛ.ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΟΥ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΣΦΠΧ  
17/02/19 14:00 ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΕΗ-ΣΟΥΔΑ  
17/02/19   ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ Ν.ΟΠΕΡ-ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ  
12η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκόρ
24/02/19 18:00 ΚΛ.ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΟΥ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΧΕΡ/ΣΙΟΣ  
24/02/19 18:00 ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΚΥΔΩΝ-ΓΕΗ  
24/02/19 16:00 ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΣΦΠΧ-Ν.ΟΠΕΡ  
24/02/19 19:00 ΚΛ.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ ΣΟΥΔΑ-ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ  
13η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκόρ
03/03/19 19:00 ΚΛ.ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ-ΓΕΗ  
03/03/19   ΚΛ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ Ν.ΟΠΕΡ-ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ  
03/03/19 19:00 ΚΛ.ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ-ΚΥΔΩΝ  
03/03/19 19:00 ΚΛ.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ ΣΟΥΔΑ-ΣΦΠΧ  
14η αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκόρ
17/03/19 20:00 ΚΛ.ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ-ΟΠΕΡ  
17/03/19 16:00 ΚΛ.ΛΙΝΤΟ ΓΕΗ-ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ  
17/03/19 18:30 ΚΛ.ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΟΥ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ-ΣΟΥΔΑ  
17/03/19 20:00 ΚΛ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΚΥΔΩΝ-ΣΦΠΧ  

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2018-2019

 

ΣΕΤ

 

Θέση

Ομάδα

Αγων

Νίκες

Ήττες

Υπέρ

Κατά

Μηδ/μοί

Μείον Βαθμ.

Βαθμοί

ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

3

3

0

9

1

0

0

9

N. ΟΠΕΡ

3

2

1

6

3

0

0

6

ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

3

2

1

6

4

0

0

6

ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ

3

1

2

4

6

0

0

3

ΝΑΟ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ

3

1

2

4

6

0

0

3

ΧΕΡΡΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ

3

2

0

6

6

1 

3

2

ΣΦΠ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

3

1

2

6

 6

0 

3

1

ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ

3

0

3

1

9

0

0 

0